RCM Product List PDF 2021

RCM Product List PDF 2021

RCM Product List PDF 2021

Hello friends, welcome to all of you today’s RCM Product list In this article, you all know that today all the companies are doing network marketing ie direct selling business in India, one of them is RCM company, so through this article,

We are going to get information about the product list of RCM company, that’s why this article is very important for all of you because all this information will benefit you a lot and it will be easy for all of you to understand RCM Product Pricelist, so let’s go to the article let start.

RCM Product List

RCM This is a network marketing company doing the business of direct selling, the full name of RCM is (Right Concept of Marketing), which is a private limited company and it is started in 1988, April, it is in Jaipur, Rajasthan under MCA.

Under ROC are registered but RCM company started direct selling, MLM plan in the year 2000. The current directors of the RCM company are two people, one is Karun Jain Cachar and the other is Tilok Chand Chhabra. The main office of the company is located in Bhilwara, Rajasthan.

RCM company women fashion products, Deals in different categories of products ranging from Homecare products like Tea, Soap to Health Wellness products due to which RCM company has been increasing the production volume in the last few years “Changing life,

Transforming India” This is its tagline. At present, RCM Company has more than 300 There are categories of products and the company is currently also producing footwear.

In this article, we have told you the names of RCM company products, their MRP, DP, and BV list, apart from this, if you want to get the price list of all RCM company products in 1 file on your device, then in the last part of the article we have given RCM Product list PDF download option also given from where you can download RCM Product Pricelist PDF.

RCM Products Category

Personal Care

Stationary

Household

Health Care

Women’s Fashion

Home and Kitchen

Tools

Agriculture

Foods and Grocery

RCM Face and body care products list price

Product NameMRPBVDP
Ciona Body Lotion (200ml)1205490
Fair & Shine Cream (50g)853762
Fresh and Shine Cream (50g) – New RCM Product853763
Krisp Be Desired Perfume Spray (100ml)249119199
Krisp Beat It No Gas Deo (120ml)15072120
Krisp Inspire No Gas Deo (120ml)15072120
Krisp Mountain Perfume (100ml)299119199
Krisp Move On Pocket Deo (18ml)562745
Krisp Urban Nerve Pocket Deo (18ml)562745
Menz Shave Cream (70g)602745
Multi Purpose Cream (80g)874575
Nysa Face Wash (60ml)703355
Nysa Flora Blossom Talc (150g)703355
Nysa Foot Cream (50g)683762
Nysa Lip Care (10ml)251220
Nysa Prickly Heat Talc (150g)763965
Nysa Soflene (25ml)402034
RCM Face Pack (100g)703355
RCM Pain Balm (15g)451830
RCM Pain Go (30g)803355
Twin Blade Razor (5Pcs)854575

RCM Oral Care Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1All Rounder Tooth Paste (100g)602948
2All Rounder Tooth Paste (18g)1049
3Cavigo Advance Tooth Brush401525
4Cavigo Dant Manjan (75g)452135
5Cavigo Herbal Tooth Paste (100g)482338
6Cavigo Herbal Tooth Paste (50g)221118
7Cavigo Smiles Tooth Brush22915

RCM Hair Care Products List

SR No.Product NameMRP (Rs)BVDP
1Anti Dandruff Shampoo (200ml)1255795
2Coconut Oil (bottle) (250ml)13464107
3Coconut Oil (jar) (250ml)12565109
4Hairfall Control Shampoo (200ml)1205490
5Revito Shampoo (150ml)753660
6Shinol Anti Dandruff Shampoo (6ml)211.8
7Shinol Herbal Hair Oil (150ml)653152
8Shinol Herbal Shampoo (150ml)703355
9Shinol Herbal Shampoo (6ml)10.51
10Shinol Nature Cool Oil (150ml)994880
11Shinol Revito Hair Oil (150ml)803864
12Shinol Sarson Hair Oil (150ml)703152

RCM Soaps And Handwash Products

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Ciona Moisturizing Soap (100g)562745
2Detmaxx Handwash (300ml)1125490
3Detmaxx Handwash Refill (1ltr)212102170
4Detmaxx Handwash Refill (300ml)803864
5Ena Aloevera Tulsi Soap (100g)221020
6Ena Aloevera Tulsi Soap (55g)1049
7Ena Haldi Chandan Soap (100g)271322
8Ena Jasmine Bath Soap (100g)221020
9Ena Jasmine Bath Soap (55g)1049
10Ena Neem Bath Soap (100g)221020
11Ena Neem Bath Soap (55g)1049
12Nysa Detmaxx Bath Soap (100g)351626
13Nysa Glycerine Soap (75g)371830
14Nysa Hand Sanitizer Rose (100ml)501530
15Nysa Nimbura Bath Soap (100g)22918
16Nysa Orange Handwash (300ml)954576
17Nysa Sensation Cream Bar (100g)381830
18Nysa Strawberry Handwash (300ml)753560

How much does it cost to become a distributor in an RCM company?

According to the Direct Selling Guidelines of 2016 of the Government of India, now you do not have to charge for joining any MLM company, but you need to buy the product of that company, then to become a distributor in RCM company, on an average, you will get a product of 1000 rupees initially buy

RCM Health Wellness Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Energy Vita Refill Pack (500g)243117195
2H.G. Gamma Oryzanol (60cap)450319425
3Jiyo Energy Vita Plus (500g)256123205
4Panch Tulsi Drop ( 30ml)18589148
5Sanjeevani Prasha Awaleh (500g)18087145
6Swechha Kadha Powder ( 100g)15072120

RCM Foods And Grocery Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Arhar Dal (400g)741859
2Chana Dal (400g)501343
3Chana Kabuli (400g)551344
4Chana Kabuli SSS (400g)631550
5Chilli Powder (100g)401932
6Chilli Powder (200g)783762
7Chilli Powder (500g)18890150
8Dhania Powder (200g)532542
9Dhania Powder (50g)14711
10Dhruvam Chakki Fresh Atta (2kg)901476
11Dhruvam Chakki Fresh Atta (5kg)21935185
12Garam Masala (50g)602948
13Haldi Powder (100g)281322
14Haldi Powder (200g)532542
15Haldi Powder (500g)12861102
16Health Guard (Rice Bran) Oil (15ltr)29009742450
17Health Guard (Rice Bran) Oil (1ltr)19064160
18Health Guard (Rice Bran) Oil (5ltr)975328820
19Hing Masala (25g)442135
20Malka Chanti (400g)551136
21Masoor Malka (400g)541343
22Mix Dal (400g)661653
23Moong Chilka (400g)601342
24Moong Dhuli (400g)801962
25Rajma Chitra (400g)651653
26RCM Jeera (200g)662157
27RCM Rasoi Tadka653153
28Sabji Masala (100g)401932
29Swechha Multi Grain Atta ( 2KG)150133114
30T.R.I. Salt (1kg)18515
31Urad Chilka (400g)601136

RCM Ladies Brand Products

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Keysoul Black Kajal(0.25g)21977129
2Keysoul Eye Liner25995159
3Keysoul Lipstick260101169
4Keysoul Nail Paint994169
5Keysoul Nail Paint Remover Wipes994269
6Keysoul Regular Normal Pads (7)351728
7Keysoul Safe and Long864169
8Keysoul Sindoor1395389
9Keysoul Strawberry Lip Balm1795389
10Keysoul Ultra Thin Sanitary Pad753965
11Make-Up Remover Wipes(25)24989149

What are the requirements to become a distributor in RCM company?

To become a distributor in RCM company, a person must have an Aadhar card, his age must be 18 years old, if the age is less than 18 years then he can join in the name of his parents To become a distributor in RCM company, PAN card, and bank account information is also necessary.

RCM Accessories And Men’s Innerwear Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Cotton Formal Socks793050
2Ellie Ladies Socks Designe853965
3Extra Rich Trunk (100cm)985591
4Extra Rich Trunk (80cm)985185
5Extra Rich Trunk (85cm)905185
6Extra Rich Trunk (90cm)905185
7Extra Rich Trunk (95cm)985591
8Extra Rich Vest Rn (100cm)924880
9Extra Rich Vest Rn (80cm)824676
10Extra Rich Vest Rn (85cm)824676
11Extra Rich Vest Rn (90cm)824676
12Extra Rich Vest Rn (95cm)874676
13Half Terry Ankle Socks853965
14Premium Trunk (100cm)1135896
15Premium Trunk (80cm)1035388
16Premium Trunk (85cm)1035388
17Premium Trunk (90cm)1035388
18Premium Trunk (95cm)1135896
19RCM Decent Belt425163325
20RCM Handkerchief (3pc Set)1105099
21RCM Luxery Bath Terry Towel220108180
22RCM N95 Primium Facemask1054575
23RCM Tycoon Wallet345125250

RCM Digestive Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Amla Candy (200g)813965
2Anardana Goli (100g)351728
3Hajma Goli (100g)351728
4Hing Peda (100g)482338
5Masala Amla Candy (200g)884270
6Sandipani Churan (75g)401932
7Udar Sudha (75g)552644

RCM is a network marketing ie a direct selling company. Like the joining process of every MLM company, any person in an RCM company can also join a direct seller in RCM To become an RCM distributor, you need to buy the company’s product

For which you have to buy products worth at least Rs 1,000, then you get the title of RCM Distributor And the distributor gets all the products at a discount meaning less than their price.

So that the distributor can sell those products to their full Sell ​​at price, and make a retail profit After that the most important thing the RCM Distributor has to do is that they now have to recruit in their team, that means by the same process you have joined the company,

you have to join new people in your team, then some profit is given to you. Huh And always remember one thing that you are not given money for joining people, but when those people buy the product, then you will get profit according to the income plan of the company.

RCM House Hold Products

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Clean O Veg20096160
2Bizz Prime Washing Powder (500g)1065185
3Revito Washing Powder (500g)683355
4Pixie Liquid Detergent (500ml)1225998
5Pixie Liquid Blue (100ml)221118
6Pixie Phenyl Mogra (1ltr)683355
7Pixie Phenyl Lavender (1ltr)683355
8Pixie Floor Cleaner (500ml)753660
9Pixie Glass Cleaner (500ml)854270
10Pixie Toilet Cleaner (500ml)884270
11Pixie Dishwash Liquid (500ml)964575
12RCM Laundry Soap (150g)16613
13Pixie Dishwash Bar (140g)1049
14Pixie Dishwash Bar (300g)251220
15RCM Laundry Soap (250g)241021
16Bizz Detergent Cake (190g)1049
17Bizz Prime Detergent Cake (250g)251220
18Revito All Purpose Soap (150g)241020
19Bizz Washing Powder (170g)1049
20Bizz Washing Powder (500g)371530
21Bizz Washing Powder (1 KG)743060

RCM Pooja Samagri Products

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Pratishtha Dhoop Sticks (40g)1059
2Pratishtha Rose Agarbatti (15g)735
3Pratishtha Mogra Agarbatti (15g)735
4Pratishtha Sandal Agarbatti (15g)735
5Pratishtha Woods Agarbatti (25g)12610
6Pratishtha Saffron Agarbatti (25g)12610
7Pratishtha Camphor Agarbatti (25g)301525
8Pratishtha Neem Agarbatti (50g)301525
9Family Pack Agarbatti (150g)603050

RCM Prestige Cooker Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Stainless Steel Popular (3ltr)19757101778
2Stainless Steel Popular (5ltr)25959342336
3Stainless Steel Nakshtra Alpha (3ltr)25208572142
4Stainless Steel Nakshtra Alpha (5ltr)299510182546
5Stainless Steel Deluxe Handi (1.5ltr)19907161791
6Stainless Steel Deluxe Alpha (3ltr)23908602151
7Stainless Steel Clip On (3ltr)373012683171
8Stainless Steel Clip On (5ltr)387013163290

RCM Tea And Coffee Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Instant Coffee (50g)13163105
2Jiyo Chai Masala (50gm)562745
3Jiyo Elite Tea (250g)11955110
4Jiyo Elite Tea (500g)231106212
5Jiyo Popular Tea (250g)13052104
6Jiyo Popular Tea (25g)1049
7Jiyo Popular Tea (500g)250100200

RCM Rice [Chawal] Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Dhruvam Basmati Rice (1 kg)15036115
2Dhruvam Basmati Clasic Rice (5 kg)510119395
3Dhruvam Sona Masoori Rice (10 kg)690156520

RCM Foods And Drinks Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Gulab Jamun Mix (200g)1024982
2Instant Mix Idli (200g)703355
3Instant Mix Khaman (200g)603152
4Khatta Meetha Pickle (40g)1049
5Mirchi Kutta Pickle (40g)1049
6RCM Athana Mirchi (200g)432034
7RCM Chana Papad (250g)903672
8RCM Choco Lick (250g)12060100
9RCM Corn Flakes (250g)964880
10RCM Jaljeera Powder (100g)452338
11RCM Mix Fruit Jam (200g)733558
12RCM Moong Papad (400g)17067135
13Scrunch Kesar Thandai (750g)311124249
14Scrunch Lemon Sharbat (750ml)14084110
15Scrunch Mango (250g)813965
16Scrunch Orange (250g)813965
17Scrunch Rose Sharbat (750ml)17587145
18Special Mango Pickle (250g)562745
18Special Mixed Pickle (250g)662745
19Swechha Aloe Vera Ras (750ml)279119199
20Swechha Khakhra Methi (200g)692755
21Swechha Khakhra Plain (200g)652652
22Trikara Giloy Tulsi Ras (1ltr)311124249

RCM Good Dot Products List

SR NO.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Good Sip Instant Drink (27g)201115
2Gooddot Achari Tikka (200g)18187145
3Ready To Cook Pulao (150g)944575
4Ready To Cook Biryani (150g)944575
5Veggie Hot & Sour Soup (50g)562745
6Veggie Tomato Soup (75g)562745
7My Secret Chinese Sauce (100g)653050
8Good Dot Noodles251220
9My Secret Curry Paste (80g)633050
10Gooddot Proteiz (200g)813965
11Gooddot Proteiz Plus (150g)13163105
12Gooddot Vegetarian Bytz (250g)16680133

RCM Prestige Products List

SR NO.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Prestige Iron I-11095340850
2Prestige Induction Pic 20.0+30957991999
3Prestige Byk Set32008001999
4Prestige Gas Top GT02689519994999
5Prestige Gas Top GT03854520805200
6Prestige Gas Top GT041029528007000
7Prestige Electric Kettle (1.5ltr)1095328820
8Prestige Veggie Cutter Puc 3.0595176450

RCM Sweets And Namkeens Products

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Chatpati Mixture (170g)522142
2Chatpati Mixture (400g)1184795
3Crunchy Moong Dal (80g)311225
4Fiber Rich Biscuit (100g)251020
5H.G. Soan Papdi (250g)1065185
6H.G. Soan Papdi (450g)18890150
7Jeera Biscuit (50g)1049
8Khush Khush Mixture (170g)522142
9Khush Khush Mixture (400g)1184795
10Lajiz Soan Papdi (250g)13855110
11Majedar Bhujia (170g)522245
12Majedar Bhujia (35g)1049
13Majedar Bhujia (400g)11850100
14Rose Soan Papdi (250g)1065185

RCM Nutricharge Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Nutricharge Man375225300
2Strawberry Prodiet Doy Pack (300g)825495660
3Kesar Pista Prodiet (200g)990594792
4Nutricharge Gainer (500g)13508101080
5Nutricharge Strawberry prodiet12607561008
6Nutricharge DHA13508101080
7Nutricharge DHA 200750450600
8Nutricharge DHA Twist360216288
9Nutricharge Kids Chocolate (300g)690414552
10Nutricharge Kids Mango (300g)690414552
11Nutricharge Energy Drink (200ml)633850
12Nutricharge Man Combo13658191092
13Nutricharge Glycem Tablets810486648
14Nutricharge Glycem Prodiet (500g)14408641152
15Nutricharge Bio Age15009001200
16Nutricharge S & F270016202160
17Nutricharge B J Combo Pack350021002800
18Nutricharge Woman480288384
19Nutricharge Woman Combo174010441392
20Nutricharge S5432260346
21Nutricharge Omega187113150
22New Nutricharge Veg Omega225135180
23Nutricharge View540324432
24Cocoa Prodiet Doy Pack (300g)825495660

RCM Harit Sanjivani Products List

SR NO.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Harit Sanjivani (375g)1000487650
2Rapid (500ml)18007801300
3Spraymax (250ml)240142190
4Spraymax (500ml)450270360
5Spraymax (1ltr)880525700
6Harit Sanjivani (750g)18009001200
8Sure Sugar (1700g)400021002800
9Garden Gold (500g)12075100
10Fruit Special (500g)1200675900
11Soil Health Special (500g)1200675900
12Defend (250g)600337450
13Rapid (250ml)1000405675

RCM Stationery Products List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Rich Craft Long Book401735
2Pentonic Pen10510
3BRT Pentonic Pen201020
4Rich Craft Note Book Single Line301122
5Rich Craft Note Book Four Line301122
6Rich Craft Jumbo Long Book652652
7Jumbo Note Book Single Line502040
8Jumbo Note Book Four Line502040
9RCM Twist Pen525
10RCM Safron Tech Pen10510
11Safron Tech Gel Pen10510

Tools List

SR No.Product NameMRPBVDP
1Advance Marketing Plan Book30930
2Health Guard Book25825
3Nutricharge Body Analyzer59007502490
4Nutricharge Traning Manual Book501550
5Savio Celling Fan (50 watt)19506401600
6Wellness Nutrition Book625375500

RCM – Right Concept of Marketing for all brands of the company We have just seen above all product list with the product name and their Dp price, MRP price and BV details, to download all these product list pdf click on the download button below and download RCM Product Price List PDF some In seconds RCM Product List will be downloaded on your device.

Download RCM Product List

You have read this article properly and completely, and if you have understood well all the information about RCM Product Price List told in this article, then you will benefit yourself from this information and this information will be given to you. Share with friends also so that they also get this information, to stay connected with us and for all such important information, press the bell button nearby and allow the incoming notification so that you can take advantage of other information and For all such information you stay with us like this thank you.

Leave a Reply